Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More

Wrestler : C M PUNK

Organization: WWE
Born: October 26, 1978 (age 31) in Chicago, Illinois
Birth Name: Phil Brooks
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 200 lbs
CM Punk one of the top stars on WWE's Smackdown! brand. He is a former world heavyweight champion. He has also held the ECW Championship, and won his first World Heavyweight Championship from Edge in 2008. He has also held the Intercontinental Championship and is a former World Tag Team Champion with Kofi Kingston.

Design by Free WordPress Themes | Bloggerized by Lasantha - Premium Blogger Themes | Blogger Templates